Upper East Side CLASSES
2 weeks of classes become available for booking every Monday at 7 AM
For private training and infrared sauna booking, select the 'Service' button below.
<<
This Week
Next Week
Following Week
>>

Thursday

10-18
05:15 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
06:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Beth
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Erika
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Dagmara
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Dagmara
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
Jon
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
JD
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Mo
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Charlie
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
JD
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Erika
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Beth
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
JD
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
Erika
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Beth
UES Studio 4
08:15 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2

Friday

10-19
05:15 AM
Keisha
UES Studio 4
06:00 AM
Jon
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
Ash
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Lielen
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Jon
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Ash
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Keisha
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Chandler
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Rob
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
Dagmara
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Rob
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Dagmara
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
Charlie
UES Studio 2

Saturday

10-20
07:45 AM
Jon
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
08:45 AM
Beth
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 2
09:45 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
Jon
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Beth
UES Studio 4
11:00 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Alvin
UES Studio 2
01:15 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
01:45 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 2
03:00 PM
Jon
UES Studio 4
04:15 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2
05:00 PM
Frances
UES Studio 4
05:30 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2

Sunday

10-21
07:45 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Keisha
UES Studio 2
08:45 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Joe
UES Studio 2
09:45 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
JD
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
11:00 AM
Joe
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Chandler
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Joe
UES Studio 2
01:15 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
01:45 PM
Callie
UES Studio 2
03:00 PM
Dale
UES Studio 4
04:15 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
05:00 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
05:30 PM
Callie
UES Studio 2
06:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:30 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 2

Monday

10-22
06:00 AM
Callie
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Brian
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Dale
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Jon
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Christina
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Brian
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Mo
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Lielen
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Charlie
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Brian
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Alvin
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
JD
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Lielen
UES Studio 4
08:15 PM
Keisha
UES Studio 2

Tuesday

10-23
05:15 AM
Mo
UES Studio 4
06:00 AM
Callie
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Lielen
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
Jaws
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Rob
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Dagmara
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Jaws
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Rob
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Dagmara
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
JD
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Lielen
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Callie
UES Studio 2
04:00 PM
Frances
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Keisha
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Christina
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Keisha
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
Paige
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
08:15 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 2

Wednesday

10-24
05:15 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:00 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Jeremiah
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Charlie
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
Christina
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Jeremiah
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Lielen
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Noah
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Charlie
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
Noah
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Lielen
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Callie
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Mo
UES Studio 2
04:00 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Charlie
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
Chandler
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Lielen
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
Callie
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Chandler
UES Studio 4
08:15 PM
Frances
UES Studio 2

Thursday

10-25
05:15 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
06:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Beth
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Erika
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Dagmara
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Dagmara
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
JD
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
04:00 PM
Charlie
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
JD
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Erika
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Beth
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
JD
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
Erika
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Beth
UES Studio 4
08:15 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2

Friday

10-26
05:15 AM
Keisha
UES Studio 4
06:00 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 2
06:15 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
07:00 AM
Charlie
UES Studio 2
07:15 AM
David
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Lielen
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 4
09:15 AM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
10:15 AM
Keisha
UES Studio 2
10:30 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
12:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
02:00 PM
Chandler
UES Studio 2
04:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
05:15 PM
Dagmara
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:15 PM
Rob
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Dagmara
UES Studio 4
07:15 PM
Charlie
UES Studio 2

Saturday

10-27
07:45 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
08:45 AM
Kory
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Mo
UES Studio 2
09:45 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Kory
UES Studio 4
11:00 AM
Paige
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Alvin
UES Studio 2
01:15 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
01:45 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 2
03:00 PM
Jon
UES Studio 4
04:15 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2
05:00 PM
Frances
UES Studio 4
05:30 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2

Sunday

10-28
07:45 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Chandler
UES Studio 2
08:45 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Kory
UES Studio 2
09:45 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
JD
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Alvin
UES Studio 4
11:00 AM
Kory
UES Studio 2
12:15 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
01:15 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
01:45 PM
Callie
UES Studio 2
03:00 PM
Dale
UES Studio 4
04:15 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
05:00 PM
Juliana
UES Studio 4
05:30 PM
Callie
UES Studio 2
06:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:30 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 2

Monday

10-29
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

10-30
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

10-31
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

11-01
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

11-02
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

11-03
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

11-04
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

11-05
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

11-06
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

11-07
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

11-08
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

11-09
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

11-10
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

11-11
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

11-12
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

11-13
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

11-14
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

11-15
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

11-16
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

11-17
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

11-18
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

11-19
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

11-20
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

11-21
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

11-22
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

11-23
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

11-24
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

11-25
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

11-26
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

11-27
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.