Upper East Side CLASSES
2 weeks of classes become available for booking every Monday at 7 AM
For private training and infrared sauna booking, select the 'Service' button below.
<<
This Week
Next Week
Following Week
>>

Tuesday

09-24
05:30 AM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
06:00 AM
Callie
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Rob
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Callie
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Rob
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Bobbie
UES Studio 2
04:00 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Spencer
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Julia
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Miles
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Spencer
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Miles
UES Studio 2

Wednesday

09-25
05:30 AM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
06:00 AM
Andy
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Callie
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Andy
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Miles
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Noah
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Callie
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Melissa
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Melissa
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Kory
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Semoura
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Floods
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Noah
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Floods
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Noah
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2

Thursday

09-26
05:30 AM
Dale
UES Studio 2
06:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Kory
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Miles
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Mo
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Semoura
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Chloe
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 2

Friday

09-27
06:00 AM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Floods
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Floods
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Chloe
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Chloe
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Lauren
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Rob
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Keith
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Chloe
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Lauren
UES Studio 2

Saturday

09-28
07:30 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Niki
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Jeremiah
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
Noah
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Kristina
UES Studio 4
11:15 AM
Dale
UES Studio 2
11:45 AM
Andy
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Noah
UES Studio 2
01:00 PM
Andy
UES Studio 4
01:30 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 4
03:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
05:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 4

Sunday

09-29
07:30 AM
Spencer
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Keith
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Bobbie
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Spencer
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Joe
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
JD
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Spencer
UES Studio 4
11:15 AM
Joe
UES Studio 2
11:45 AM
Frankie
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Joe
UES Studio 2
01:00 PM
David
UES Studio 4
01:30 PM
Miles
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 4
03:00 PM
David
UES Studio 4
04:30 PM
JD
UES Studio 4
05:30 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 2

Monday

09-30
06:00 AM
Niki
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Dale
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Brian
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Brian
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Morgan
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Keith
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Mo
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Mo
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Christina
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Brian
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Christina
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 2

Tuesday

10-01
05:30 AM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
06:00 AM
Callie
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Rob
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Callie
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Rob
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Paige
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Bobbie
UES Studio 2
04:00 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Spencer
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Julia
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Paige
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Spencer
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Paige
UES Studio 2

Wednesday

10-02
05:30 AM
Lauren
UES Studio 2
06:00 AM
Andy
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Callie
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Andy
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Miles
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Noah
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Callie
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Juliana
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Melissa
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Melissa
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Kory
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Semoura
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Floods
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Noah
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Floods
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Noah
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2

Thursday

10-03
05:30 AM
Dale
UES Studio 2
06:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Dale
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Kory
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Miles
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Mo
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Semoura
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Dale
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Morgan
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Bradley
UES Studio 2
07:30 PM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
08:00 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 2

Friday

10-04
06:00 AM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
06:30 AM
Floods
UES Studio 2
07:00 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Dillon
UES Studio 4
08:30 AM
Floods
UES Studio 2
09:15 AM
Chloe
UES Studio 4
09:45 AM
Vicki
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Chloe
UES Studio 2
12:00 PM
Rachel
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 2
03:15 PM
Floods
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 2
04:30 PM
Rob
UES Studio 4
05:00 PM
Chloe
UES Studio 2
05:30 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 4
06:00 PM
Keith
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Chloe
UES Studio 4
07:00 PM
Frankie
UES Studio 2

Saturday

10-05
07:30 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Christina
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Callie
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Jeremiah
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Aliyah
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
Noah
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Callie
UES Studio 4
11:15 AM
Dale
UES Studio 2
11:45 AM
Andy
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Noah
UES Studio 2
01:00 PM
Andy
UES Studio 4
01:30 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Gaby
UES Studio 4
03:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 4
04:00 PM
Christina
UES Studio 2
05:00 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 4

Sunday

10-06
07:30 AM
Spencer
UES Studio 4
08:00 AM
Keith
UES Studio 2
08:30 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
09:00 AM
Spencer
UES Studio 2
09:30 AM
Joe
UES Studio 4
10:00 AM
JD
UES Studio 2
10:45 AM
Spencer
UES Studio 4
11:15 AM
Joe
UES Studio 2
11:45 AM
Rachel
UES Studio 4
12:30 PM
Joe
UES Studio 2
01:00 PM
David
UES Studio 4
01:30 PM
Semoura
UES Studio 2
02:00 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 4
03:00 PM
David
UES Studio 4
04:30 PM
JD
UES Studio 4
05:30 PM
Kristina
UES Studio 2
06:30 PM
Taylor A
UES Studio 2

Monday

10-07
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

10-08
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

10-09
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

10-10
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

10-11
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

10-12
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

10-13
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

10-14
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

10-15
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

10-16
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

10-17
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

10-18
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

10-19
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

10-20
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

10-21
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

10-22
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

10-23
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

10-24
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

10-25
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

10-26
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

10-27
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Monday

10-28
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Tuesday

10-29
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Wednesday

10-30
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Thursday

10-31
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Friday

11-01
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Saturday

11-02
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.

Sunday

11-03
Classes will become available this Monday at 7am.